Seniūnija

2016-2017 m. m.

 

Klasė Seniūno vardas, pavardė Pavaduotojo vardas, pavardė
1 a Saulė Tumilevičiūtė Artur Bugar
1 b Dominyka Pangonytė Aleksej Budajev
2 a Miglė Obolevičiūtė Kamilė Vikanytė
2 b Tomas Čičinskas Evelina Nekliudova
3 a Amanda Latanauskaitė Jurij Filipovič
3 b Alina Rutkauskaitė Anastasija Runkauskaitė
4 a Rimas Petkūnas Augustė Apyvalaitė
4 b Tadas Gasperavičius Anastasija Zimina
5 Vincas Drus Julija Jakovickaja
6 a Gabrielė Pupelytė Goda Savostinaitė
6 b Edvinas Šalna Aistė Šidlovskaja
7 a Roberta Skirmantaitė Eva Čečkovskaja
7 b Deividas Nastajus Smiltė Ledzinskaitė
8 a Jokūbas Naglinskas Vineta Obolevičiūtė
8 b Vadim Nasyr Adam Čaban
I Veronika Černiavskaja Karolina Kazlionkaitė
II a Paulina Bilinskaitė Melita Vilkevičiūtė
II b Gabija Sitnovaitė Lukas Šalna
III Donatas Krasauskas Ingrida Girdziušaitė
IV a Vitana Jasaitytė Gabija Borisovaitė
IV b Karolina Macickaitė Martynas Kiškis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20142015 m. m.

Klasė Seniūno vardas, pavardė Pavaduotojo vardas, pavardė
1 a Eimantas Radžiukynas Lukas Pusvaškis
1 b Salomėja Davydova Adrija Žilinskaitė
2 a Deividas Čiučiulka Augustė Apyvalaitė
2 b Dovydas Maldžius Saulius Navickas
3 a Miglė Alėjūnaitė Arnas Petkevičius
3 b Laura Rūdytė Martynas Adomaitis
4 a Gabrielė Pupelytė Gabrielė Vaitkevičiūtė
4 b Edvinas Šalna Airina Oginskaitė
5 a Roberta Skirmantaitė Eva Čečkovskaja
5 b Ieva Marcinkevičiūtė Rugilė Ledzinskaitė
6 a Ieva Krasauskaitė Karina Valickaitė
6 b Andželika Skarudinaitė Vaida Krasauskaitė
7 Dovilė Bertašiūtė Veronika Černiavskaja
8 a Paulina Bilinskaitė Diana Pachomovaitė
8 b Indrė Rukaitė Gabija Sitnovaitė
I a Dovilė Balinskytė Airingas Viatkinas
I b Donatas Krasauskas Erika Čirikaitė
II a Irmantas Vasiljevas Faustas Gasperavičius
II b Laura Putnaitė Martynas Kiškis
III Simona Leonovaitė Kotryna Naglinskaitė
IV a Gintarė Gražulytė Laura Kutovaja
IV b Sandra Žemaitytė Monika Radzevičiūtė

 

20132014 m. m.

Klasė Seniūno vardas, pavardė Pavaduotojo vardas, pavardė
1 a Augustė Apyvalaitė Ignas Šalna
1 b Dovydas Maldžius Saulius Navickas
2 a Julija Jakovickaja Martynas Koncevičius
2 b Vincas Drus Kamilė Jermalavičiūtė
3 a Žilvinas Lemešius Ūla Dervinytė
3 b Kamilė Grigorčenkaitė Simona Vaikutytė
4 a Deividas Kislyj Erik Salnik
4 b Smiltė Ledzinskaitė Deimantas Černiauskas
5 a Rūta Survilaitė Vineta Obolevičiūtė
5 b Jokūbas Naglinskas Ieva Varkavičiūtė
6 Gabija Jaksebogaitė Ignas Petkūnas
7 a Paulina Bilinskaitė Diana Pachomavaitė
7 b Kamilė Gabrilaitė Polina Aksionova
8 a Dominyka Adomaitytė Justas Talijūnas
8 b Domantas Čepulis Edvilė Cicėnaitė
I a Kotryna Dilavičiūtė  Vitana Jasaitytė
I b Laura Putnaitė Martynas Kiškis
II Simona Leonovaitė Kotryna Naglinskaitė
III a Gilbertas Tamulevičius Gediminas Skačkauskas
III b Sandra Žemaitytė Monika Radzevičiūtė
IV a Diana Pichovskaja Džiuginta Jaksebogaitė
IV b Justė  Šalnaitė Karolis Brukštus